Take me to...

/* TO wyciagnac poza plik */ /* TO wyciagnac poza plik */

Fixtures

Fixtures
English League 1
Lincoln
19:45
Shrewsbury
Home
5/4
Draw
9/4
Away
9/4
Spanish La Liga Primera
Granada
20:00
Osasuna
Home
Draw
2/1
Away
English Premier League
Leicester
15:00
Burnley
Home
1/2
Draw
Away
6/1
Tottenham
15:00
Watford
Home
4/9
Draw
Away
Crystal Palace
17:30
Man City
Home
Draw
5/1
Away
1/4
English Championship
Blackburn
12:30
Huddersfield
Home
Draw
5/2
Away
Stoke
15:00
Fulham
Home
Draw
Away
6/4
Barnsley
15:00
Swansea
Home
Draw
Away
Brentford
15:00
Millwall
Home
3/4
Draw
Away
English League 1
Wycombe
15:00
Sunderland
Home
8/5
Draw
Away
8/5
Doncaster
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Home
1/1
Draw
5/2
Away
Gillingham
15:00
Peterborough
Home
Draw
Away
English League 2
Northampton
15:00
Salford
Home
Draw
5/2
Away
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
15:00
Aberdeen
Home
7/5
Draw
Away
2/1
Scottish Championship
Queen Of The South
15:00
Dundee Utd
Home
Draw
Away
Scottish League One
Stranraer
15:00
Dumbarton
Home
9/5
Draw
Away
Spanish La Liga Primera
Getafe
17:30
Leganes
Home
Draw
9/4
Away
4/1
German Bundesliga
Augsburg
14:30
Bayern Munich
Home
Draw
7/1
Away
Werder Bremen
14:30
Hertha Berlin
Home
Draw
Away
Dortmund
17:30
M'gladbach
Home
Draw
Away
9/2
Italian Serie A
Lazio
14:00
Atalanta
Home
5/4
Draw
Away
French Ligue 1
Angers
19:00
Brest
Home
Draw
Away
Metz
19:00
Nantes
Home
7/4
Draw
Away
Reims
19:00
Montpellier
Home
Draw
Away
Toulouse
19:00
Lille
Home
Draw
Away
Scottish Premiership
Hearts
12:15
Rangers
Home
6/1
Draw
Away
Spanish La Liga Primera
Real Sociedad
13:00
Betis
Home
3/4
Draw
Away
Espanyol
15:00
Villarreal
Home
2/1
Draw
Away
Sevilla
20:00
Levante
Home
Draw
4/1
Away
Italian Serie A
Sassuolo
11:30
Inter Milan
Home
Draw
Away
4/6
AC Milan
19:45
Lecce
Home
Draw
Away
French Ligue 1
Monaco
16:00
Rennes
Home
4/5
Draw
Away
UEFA Champions League
Atletico Madrid
18:55
Leverkusen
Home
Draw
Away
Juventus
21:00
Lok. Moscow
Home
2/9
Draw
5/1
Away
Man City
21:00
Atalanta
Home
1/6
Draw
Away
Olympiacos
21:00
Bayern Munich
Home
Draw
4/1
Away
UEFA Champions League
Ajax
18:55
Chelsea
Home
6/5
Draw
5/2
Away
Salzburg
21:00
Napoli
Home
8/5
Draw
Away
Slavia Prague
21:00
Barcelona
Home
6/1
Draw
Away
UEFA Europa League
Qarabag
18:55
Apoel Nicosia
Home
6/5
Draw
Away
CSKA Moscow
18:55
Ferencvaros
Home
Draw
Away
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
LASK Linz
Home
Draw
Away
9/2
Dynamo Kiev
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Home
Draw
Away
Sevilla
21:00
Dudelange
Home
Draw
Away
English Premier League
Man City
12:30
Aston Villa
Home
Draw
Away
West Ham
15:00
Sheffield Utd
Home
1/1
Draw
Away
Spanish La Liga Primera
Leganes
15:00
Mallorca
Home
Draw
9/4
Away
7/2
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Ath. Bilbao
Home
Draw
5/2
Away
German Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
14:30
Hoffenheim
Home
Draw
Away
Leverkusen
17:30
Werder Bremen
Home
4/7
Draw
Away
Italian Serie A
Lecce
14:00
Juventus
Home
Draw
4/1
Away
English Premier League
Newcastle
14:00
Wolves
Home
Draw
Away
Spanish La Liga Primera
Celta Vigo
11:00
Real Sociedad
Home
Draw
Away
German Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
14:30
Augsburg
Home
Draw
Away
Italian Serie A
Bologna
11:30
Sampdoria
Home
Draw
Away
Torino
14:00
Cagliari
Home
Draw
Away
Atalanta
14:00
Udinese
Home
Draw
Away
8/1
Roma
17:00
AC Milan
Home
Draw
Away